alle Lehrpersonen Kindergarten, Schule, Tagesschule

Althaus

Phillipp

5. Kl. Ae

Arn

Hans Peter

6. Kl. St

Alonso

Magdalena

2. Kl. St

Appenzeller

Marianne

DaZ

Auch

Franziska

Fachlehrperson

Beck

Erika

3./4. Kl. St

Berner

Martina

5. Kl. St

Beutler

Annemarie

1. Kl. St

Brunner

Nina

1. Kl. Ae

Cura

Claudia

TP

Dempwolff

Holger

Fachlehrperson St

Deusch

Anita

DaZ

Dick

Christine

KG4 Studen

Dreyer

Adrian

4. Kl. Ae

Dreyer

Renée

2./3. Kl. Ae

Dysli

Franziska

2./3. Kl. Ae

Eggenberg

Mara

Fachlehrperson Ae

Eichenberger

Stephanie

KG1 Studen

Fahrni

Tanya

4. Kl. St

Feller

Monika

KG2 Studen

Friedli

Ursula

Psychomotorik St

Gerber

Therese

Logopädie St

Grossen

Selina

1. Kl. St

Gundi

Nadine

1. Kl. Ae

Haldemann

Murièle

Fachlehrperson St

Hubacher

Patricia

KbF M/O

Huber

Silvana

KG3 Studen

Iller

Ursula

Fachlehrperson

Jaggi Neugebauer

Damaris

IF

Jäggi

Christine

Begabtenförderung

Jaquemet

Priska

1./2. Kl. Ae

Joss Nussbaumer

Mirjam

IF

Jossi

Anna

1./2. Kl. Stv. Ae

Kapp

Barbara

IF

Käser

Samuel

KbF O

Kupferschmid

Vismaya

KG2 Studen

Lanz

Patricia

5. Kl. St

Lanz

Sarah

1./2. Kl. St

Mäder

Corinne

IF Ae

Marolf Möri

Verena

TTG St

Mathys

Elisabeth

KG4 Studen

Mathys

Herbert

Fachlehrperson St

Möri

Edith

1. Kl. St

Mössner

Svenja

KG2 Studen Stv.

Mühlethaler

Regula

IF St

Mürner

Petra

6. Kl. St

Pfander

Justine

KG2 Aegerten

Salaymeh

Esther

KG1 Aegerten

Sahin

Tülin

TP St

Schneider

Ursula

TP Ae

Scholl

Micheline

IF

Stehlé

Christine

3. Kl. St

Stemann

Isabel

IF

Thomann

Cornelia

3./4. Kl. St

Wenger

Annemarie

TTG Ae

Wenner

Käthi

DaZ

Zürcher

Claudia

KG1 Aegerten

Tagesschule:

 

 

Fehr

Edith

Tagesschulbetreuerin

Gobat

Lucia

Tagesschulbetreuerin

Graf

Susanne

Tagesschulbetreuerin

Herzog

Claudia

Tagesschulbetreuerin

Loacker

Barbara

Tagesschulbetreuerin

Mutzner

Liselotte

Tagesschulbetreuerin

Varisco

Jacqueline

Betreuerin, TS-Leiterin

Klassenhilfe KG

 

 

Stiegler

Sandra

KG1 Aegerten

Fischer

Miriam

KG2 Aegerten

Mäusli

Anita

KG1 Studen

Herzog

Claudia

KG2 Studen

Fehr

Edith

KG3 Studen

Mutzner

Liselotte

KG4 Studen

 


 E-Mail an:            webmaster@schule-studen-aegerten.ch